40 results

$339,990
Mawi Beach, Lombok, Indonesia
3 beds
3 baths
159 m²
Mawi Beach, Lombok, Indonesia
$339,990

$229,990From start
Mawi Beach, Lombok, Indonesia
2 beds
1 bath
120 m²
Mawi Beach, Lombok, Indonesia
$229,990 From start

$139,990
Mawi Beach, Lombok, Indonesia
1 bed
1 bath
51 m²
Mawi Beach, Lombok, Indonesia
$139,990

$199,000From start
West Sumba, Indonesia
2 beds
2 baths
103 m²
West Sumba, Indonesia
$199,000 From start

$75,300start from
Batumi, Georgia
1 bath
30 m²
Batumi, Georgia
$75,300 start from

$332,080
Paje Beach, Zanzibar,
2 beds
114 m²
Paje Beach, Zanzibar,
$332,080

$285,600Available From
Paje Beach, Zanzibar,
3 beds
2 baths
150 m²
Paje Beach, Zanzibar,
$285,600 Available From

$136,000
Paje Beach, Zanzibar,
1 bed
1 bath
40 m²
Paje Beach, Zanzibar,
$136,000

$105,000start from
Paje Beach, Zanzibar, Tanzania,
1 bed
1 bath
50 m²
Paje Beach, Zanzibar, Tanzania,
$105,000 start from
  • 1
  • 2
31 - 40 of 40 properties
Powered by Estatik