12 results

$234,350
Selong Belanak, South Lombok, Indonesia
2 beds
1 bath
Selong Belanak, South Lombok, Indonesia
$234,350

$350,980
Selong Belanak, South Lombok, Indonesia
3 beds
1 bath
Selong Belanak, South Lombok, Indonesia
$350,980

$2,500,000start from
Zanzibar, Tanzania
3 beds
3 baths
485 m²
Zanzibar, Tanzania
$2,500,000 start from

$1,500,000start from
Zanzibar, Tanzania
2 beds
1 bath
360 m²
Zanzibar, Tanzania
$1,500,000 start from

$1,050,000start from
Zanzibar, Tanzania
1 bed
1 bath
240 m²
Zanzibar, Tanzania
$1,050,000 start from

$339,990
Mawi Beach, Lombok, Indonesia
3 beds
3 baths
159 m²
Mawi Beach, Lombok, Indonesia
$339,990

$229,990From start
Mawi Beach, Lombok, Indonesia
2 beds
1 bath
120 m²
Mawi Beach, Lombok, Indonesia
$229,990 From start

$139,990
Mawi Beach, Lombok, Indonesia
1 bed
1 bath
51 m²
Mawi Beach, Lombok, Indonesia
$139,990

$332,080
Paje Beach, Zanzibar,
2 beds
114 m²
Paje Beach, Zanzibar,
$332,080

$285,600Available From
Paje Beach, Zanzibar,
3 beds
2 baths
150 m²
Paje Beach, Zanzibar,
$285,600 Available From

$136,000
Paje Beach, Zanzibar,
1 bed
1 bath
40 m²
Paje Beach, Zanzibar,
$136,000
Powered by Estatik