5 results

$174,990From
Seminyak, Bali, Indonesia
2 beds
2 baths
63 m²
Seminyak, Bali, Indonesia
$174,990 From

$332,080
Paje Beach, Zanzibar,
2 beds
114 m²
Paje Beach, Zanzibar,
$332,080

$285,600Available From
Paje Beach, Zanzibar,
3 beds
2 baths
150 m²
Paje Beach, Zanzibar,
$285,600 Available From

$136,000
Paje Beach, Zanzibar,
1 bed
1 bath
40 m²
Paje Beach, Zanzibar,
$136,000

$105,000start from
Paje Beach, Zanzibar, Tanzania,
1 bed
1 bath
50 m²
Paje Beach, Zanzibar, Tanzania,
$105,000 start from
Powered by Estatik