23 results

$174,990From
Seminyak, Bali, Indonesia
2 beds
2 baths
63 m²
Seminyak, Bali, Indonesia
$174,990 From

$164,990From start
West Sumbawa Regency, Indonesia
3 beds
3 baths
140 m²
West Sumbawa Regency, Indonesia
$164,990 From start

$114,990From start
West Sumbawa Regency, Indonesia
2 beds
2 baths
100 m²
West Sumbawa Regency, Indonesia
$114,990 From start

$89,990From start
West Sumbawa Regency, Indonesia
1 bed
1 bath
70 m²
West Sumbawa Regency, Indonesia
$89,990 From start

$79,990From start
West Sumbawa Regency, Indonesia
1 bed
1 bath
36 m²
West Sumbawa Regency, Indonesia
$79,990 From start

$339,990
Mawi Beach, Lombok, Indonesia
3 beds
3 baths
159 m²
Mawi Beach, Lombok, Indonesia
$339,990

$229,990From start
Mawi Beach, Lombok, Indonesia
2 beds
1 bath
120 m²
Mawi Beach, Lombok, Indonesia
$229,990 From start

$139,990
Mawi Beach, Lombok, Indonesia
1 bed
1 bath
51 m²
Mawi Beach, Lombok, Indonesia
$139,990

$199,000From start
West Sumba, Indonesia
2 beds
2 baths
103 m²
West Sumba, Indonesia
$199,000 From start

$75,300start from
Batumi, Georgia
1 bath
30 m²
Batumi, Georgia
$75,300 start from

$332,080
Paje Beach, Zanzibar,
2 beds
114 m²
Paje Beach, Zanzibar,
$332,080

$285,600Available From
Paje Beach, Zanzibar,
3 beds
2 baths
150 m²
Paje Beach, Zanzibar,
$285,600 Available From

$136,000
Paje Beach, Zanzibar,
1 bed
1 bath
40 m²
Paje Beach, Zanzibar,
$136,000

$105,000start from
Paje Beach, Zanzibar, Tanzania,
1 bed
1 bath
50 m²
Paje Beach, Zanzibar, Tanzania,
$105,000 start from
Powered by Estatik